Blog Flux LinkLog: Outgoing Link Logging and Click Tracking for dDoinkster Speaks <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7981045\x26blogName\x3ddDoinkster+Speaks\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dTAN\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ddonkey.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ddonkey.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-5963820494436240303', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

dDoinkster Speaks

"Don't take life too seriously, you'll never get out alive"
 

Bored? Try these... :)

Hmmm,got a little bored so went around the web looking for free online games to play.. :D so check these few that i think is fun to play. ;) Ok,so this is kinda like a posting you might find at Kahsoon.com but i'm just bored and thought i might wanna share this with my friends. :) So enjoy enjoy. :) If you're interested...you can check out Addicting Games, good selection of online free games other than your usual Yahoo Games and all. :D 1. Spank The Monkey. Ok,so the name of the game is abit erm...hahaha..dual meaning but it's really good for relieving stress. :P My highest is 369 miles per hour. :D 2. Ant City. Though the game does not involve any ants...it's another good game to relieving stress. :D 3. Star Dance. Online dancing game which is quite easy to master. :D This one can be abit 'interesting'. ;) i have a feeling the guys might like this for a different reason..hahaha.. :P
« Home | Next »
| Next »
| Next »
| Next »
| Next »
| Next »
| Next »
| Next »
| Next »
| Next »

» Post a Comment
 
   






© 2004 dDoinkster Speaks | Blogger Templates by Gecko & Fly.
No part of the content or the blog may be reproduced without prior written permission.
Learn how to Make Money Online at GeckoandFly